Chale Da Fazenda Villa
Located 4.4 km from Fepasa, the 2-bedroom Chale Da Fazenda Villa Itu boasts a private pool with a sauna.
This property enjoys the views of the garden.
- Airports
- Viracopos69 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 07:00 until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Chale Da Fazenda Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Chale Da Fazenda Villa is $51. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Chale Da Fazenda Villa?
Guests of Chale Da Fazenda Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Does Chale Da Fazenda Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Chale Da Fazenda Villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the holiday home. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at Chale Da Fazenda Villa?
Guests at Chale Da Fazenda Villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a sauna.